TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA
LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED BY TCU TO JOIN TUMA FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2016/2017 (1st Selection)
BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION
SN SURNAME FIRST NAME SECOND NAME SEX
1 KANIMBA RESPICIA F
2 KARABWE PHILIMON DAMIAN M
3 MATHEW FABIOLA FELIX F
4 YONA MWASITI NALETWA F
5 KINUNDA SIMON JOSEPH M
6 KUBOJA PILI TENGO F
7 MICHAEL NEEMA F
8 RICHARD LUCIANA F
9 MZIRAY MALEARE JOEL M
10 ALEX DAINES MORIS F
11 KITENE NYAMTONDO T F
12 EMANUEL SAUWAELI S M
13 BONEPHACE BENARD M
14 MARTIN DESDELIUS M
15 KIHEDU BEATRICE JOSHUA F
16 LUPOGO IMANI GAUDENCE F
17 ZELOTE MELKZEDECK ELIREHEMA M
18 KATOOKI JOSEPH WHINE M
19 JOVINUS ELIVIRA F
20 JOEL BERTHA K F
21 AMOSI EVARIST M
22 MARTIN ALICIA F
23 JAMBO EMANUEL M
24 MARCO RENATUS M
25 SAID HAPPY M F
26 REGINALD STELLA F
27 SUMUNI JACOB R M
28 WAILES MISHEKI SIMON M
29 LAZARO URSULA U F
30 MWABULANGA YUDA LUGANO M
31 MARTON ROSE F
32 MASUMBUKO JESCA F
33 MASHAURI MUSSA M
34 YILUKIGWA NILLA LEONARD F
35 KIMARO GLADNESS J F
36 DAUDI SHILA M
37 NZUMBI MARTHA F
38 ISSA AMINA F
39 BANDIO ADVENTINA J F
40 KOBALI REJINA NIMROD F
41 BITA MUTAKI N M
42 MSUKWA ELIUS D M
43 KIKOTI YOLANDA N F
44 HALORD VESTINA F
45 MGAZA FATUMA F
46 ELISHA ELIUDI M
47 DOMINICO VALENCIA F
48 CHALI CHRISPINA F
49 MASINJISA WIDON CHRISTOPHER M
50 SALIM RAMADHANI ISSA M
51 MUSSA SALIMU M
52 SEDEKIA JAMES H M
53 KIMARO TUMAINI G F
54 DAUDI BENARD M
55 DASTAN DEO M
56 KIKUNGWE IRENE SYABUSY F
57 MOLLEL IZRAEL J M
58 HOLELA MAGINA M
59 JOHNSON JULIANA F
60 ABDELEHEMAN SALIMA F
61 MLANGA ABDU KASSIM M
62 SICHALWE ADILI Y M
63 MAKENZI DEUS MATHIAS M
64 MANINJE ANDELINA DAVID F
65 MBASSA PATRIC PAULO M
66 MASHAKA JOHA DOLNAD F
67 MUSA ESTER F
68 MARMO MONICA EXSUPERI F
69 RAMADHANI MBARAKA M
70 MWAKALINGA ANGEL K F
71 MIHALE FERDNAND EDMUND M
72 MIOMBO MUNIRA M F
73 SANGA ZAIDA ERASTO F
74 SANGA ZEFA M
75 ABDALLAH MARIAM F
76 SALUM FATUMA JUMA F
77 MGANYIZI DORAH E F
78 KITOMARI NEEMA YONA F
79 KAMTOI ZULFA MIRAJI F
80 ATHANAS FRANK M
81 CHILEWA GRACEANA EMMANUEL F
82 PHARECY LEAH BONIFASI F
83 PAUL SIMON M
84 SAFARI SEBASTIA F
85 GERVAS MATESO M
86 SALUMU ASHA IDDI F
87 SELEMANI SADICK M
88 MAKOTA GRACEANA G F
89 MAKUNGU ESSIEM M
90 GODFREY JAMES AMANI M
91 SELEMAN ROBERT M
92 MADANDI ASHURA H F
93 SIAME DIGNA F
94 JAMES PAUL M
95 EDWINI SNAIDA M
96 IDDY ABDULWAHABU M
97 JAFALI JAFALI SHABANI M
98 HERRY MARIA ALBERT F
99 NDUNDI BUPOLO M
100 ELIAS SUZANA W F
101 BAKARI ASMA F
102 ZUBERY ENOS L M
103 AMAN GODFREY M
104 JOSEPH CHRISTINA F
105 AYOUB MARIAM A F
106 MACHUMU AMANDUS XAVERY M
107 HEZRON GRANDSON M
108 QAMARA JONAS L M
109 MAGESA MUHONI M
110 SHIJA NICHOLAUS M
111 JULIUS EMILY M
112 KAPANGA SILIVELYUS MODESTUSI M
113 STEPHEN ANJELA F
114 KAVINDI SAULED YUDA M
115 MSEMWA ZABRON E M
116 FELICIAN MABULA M
117 KAMULI LAMECK ELIAKIMU M
118 SIMBO SUZANA WILLIAM F
119 MALIMI DERICK A M
120 KIMOMWE ASHA TUMAINI F
121 MSUNA MAGDALENA PAUL F
122 KIWAULA AMANI A M
123 BEATUS JESCA OWEKISHA F
124 KILAWE ANNA COLMAN F
125 URIO SALOME E F
126 JAMADA ALLY M
127 MAGANGA MARIAM SHIJA F
128 HANGO ISSA MAULIDI M
129 PAUL NOHA EMMANUEL M
130 MKINDA LUPILI M
131 NYANGURU LUKAS VICENT M
132 KANYELELA BENKI KANYELELA M
133 LAIZER ELISHA N M
134 LWITIKO HEKIMA F
135 MSIGWA ANITHA MENDRAD F
136 MALANGWA FITINA M
137 BUNZALI FAUSTIN M
138 BENEDICTOR OMUTONZI F
139 PASCAL JOSIAS M
140 EMMANUEL SUZANA F
141 ISMAIL ABDULRAZAQ AMIR M
142 LAIZER JAPHET EMMANUEL M
143 PROSCHES THADEUS M
144 MASABURI JOYCE F
145 PHILEMONI NEEMA K F
146 BOSCO EMMANUEL J M
147 KIHUNRWA DELIGHT WILLIAM F
148 BUU KHAIRUNI MOHAMEDI M
149 ALLY EPISTER MICHAEL F
150 LEMA AIKANDE AMINIELI F
151 NYELELE SAMWEL M
152 CHARLES MANDAGO M
153 SEVELINE METRANUS M
154 MLOWE ISABELA PLASDUS F
155 KOMBA MARIA ISSAH F
156 CHRIAN CHRISTOPHORIUS M M
157 KADULO AHMADI ABDUL M
158 MANGOWI ISAYA M M
159 KAHEYA BENADETA Z F
160 MBWANA KAJANJA M
161 MREMA SAMSON E M
162 MUSSA CHRISTIAN M
163 CLEMENT JACOBO M
164 OSCAR ANETH F
165 NCHIMBI ESAU ARAD M
166 MCHARO PENDO P F
167 AUGUSTINO PASCHAL SIMON M
168 NOAH JACKSON MWAMINI M
169 FILBERT PETERSON M
170 ONESMO DENICE M
171 CHARLES STAPHORD SILVESTER M
172 KOSSAM SHADRACK M
173 NDUNGURU JOSEPHINA ANGELUS F
174 RAPHAEL AGNESS M F
175 JAMES BENARD M
176 GIDIONI EDWIN M
177 MILINDE NDATURU K M
178 METHEW FILBERT MREMA M
179 HAMADI HAMADI N M
180 JONATHAN JASTON M
181 NDELEKWA AMINIEL KAANANKIRA M
182 KAVISHE KELVIN M M
183 ZABRON JUMA S M
184 NDONGO KULWA M
185 BISEKO BWIRE A M
186 GASANA ERICK STEPHEN M
187 HERMAN AGNESS F
188 RASHIDI AZIZI M
189 BURA MARTINE F M
190 JUMA TUNZA F
191 LAWI ABIA F
192 TEMU IRENE M F
193 MUSTAFA AZIZI M
194 MATHAYO JOHN D M
195 MANYARANGE NYANGI N F
196 MADAI SAKINA ADOLF F
197 MOSHI INNOCENT RONALD M
198 MAPUNDA GRACE O F
199 LUCAS JUMA M
200 NYIGU YUSUPH M
201 MIGERE PETER PASCHAL M
202 ALLY ALHAJI M
203 CHARLES SEIF M
204 JUMA CHAGUO F
205 JACKSON SARAH F
206 SUKUMS JESCA EMANUEL F
207 MANYAMA ERANGA HUSEIN M
208 MOHAMED MARIAM O F
209 DIDAS AMON CHARLES M
210 LAURIAN ABIAS M
211 MATU PATRICIA D F
212 SHAURI SUWED S M
213 MWISSI JALIA Y F
214 SAID FAADHI JUMANNE M
215 MTEMA ADELA JOHN F
216 NESPHORY ANNA F
217 MANANGA EDWARD A M
218 KIMARIO GRACE EUSTAKI F
219 MHONDELO YOHANA M
220 MWAMPAKA BUTORI KAFWIKIRI F
221 GONDA GEORGIANA SEBASTIAN F
222 EDSON HAPPY F
223 RAMADHANI SELEMANI M
224 NYANZA HINDU N F
225 MWAKOMO HOBOKELA F F
226 KASANDA FRANCIS M
227 NDABASIKI LIMOSEO LUKAS M
228 MUNUO NOREEN FRANK F
229 BAHAYI DOTTO M
230 ANTHONY MARTHA F
231 EMMANUEL JUSTINE M
232 MWAMBONA PRISCA G F
233 EDWARD EMMANUEL M
234 GODLUCK DIGNA MAUKI F
235 BOSCO AIKA E F
236 NDEMBO IBRAHIM UNUKU M
237 LEONARD DAUD M
238 LOHAY MARY PASKALI F
239 NNKO ROBERT E M
240 RUGEIMUKAMU ALIYETHI F
241 LUTAMBI FELISTER F
242 JOHN RAHEL M F
243 SHOO GLORY O F
244 MIHAMBO SIMON S M
245 DOTTO YUNIS F
246 DANDOY JOSEPHINA F
247 SHAWA IYVONNE S F
248 KABELINDE ESTER F
249 SWITBERT ESTHER W F
250 ELIEZA PETER O M
251 AWADHI LATIFA U F
252 SULEIMANI HIDAYA R F
253 MWAKATOTO JESCA V F
254 FRANCIS WILLIAM P M
255 MTALO SPESIOZA SILVAN F
256 EXAUD ANDULILE SAMWEL M
257 NAMAN ESTA JOHN F
258 SODEN AGNEL F
259 MKENGA LEILA B F
260 GODWIN ANGELA F
261 JOSEPH LETHICIA F
262 SHIRATI ESTER J F
263 MWAIFWAMI RICHARD A M
264 MAHIMBO JELIGI AYUBU M
265 AMSI FILBERT JOHN M
266 MASUNGA CHARLES MOSES M
267 BUYOBE SHADRACK WILLIAM M
268 KAJANGE BARAKA M
269 RENATUS LUKUBA M
270 TAIRO ERITA PETER F
271 DIONIZI MUSSA M
272 BARIYANKA PETER M
273 NYANGASI AYUBU CONRAD M
274 HAONGA AMANI K M
275 MASUDI JUMA SAIDI M
276 MBILIZI QUEEN B F
277 OPPY ABDALLAH YUSUPH M
278 SENDULA GOODLUCK NIKOMBOLWE M
279 CHENGULA LOVENESS RAPHAEL F
280 NZEGANIJE ESLINE JONAS F
281 JOHNSON PETER N M
282 MKOMBOZI SHABANI NASSORO M
283 STEPHEN THERESIA F
284 ADRIAN LINUS M
285 KINDOLE ISACK AROLS M
286 MNYONGE ROSE NTUMENGWA F
287 ZABRON ESTER A F
288 KIPUTA RODNEY H M
289 MOHAMED SALUMU M M
290 MDUBA HERIETH A F
291 IGNATIO ENENCEIA F
292 HAJI JAMILAH D F
293 MHAGAMA IRENE REGINALD F
294 MTAVANGU SCOLASTICA Z F
295 FESTUS ELIAS M
296 ALOYCE GLORY F
297 MILLINGA DITRAM DANSTAN M
298 KINIGU TINO THADEI M
299 MWAKIPEKA LAURENT R M
300 LUOGA ALPHINCINA ISRAEL F
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION
SN SURNAME FIRST NAME SECOND NAME SEX
1 MBUYUK ASIFIWE MOSES F
2 LUHANGA MICHAEL M
3 LUKASI MAISHA HOSEA M
4 RAPHAEL FROLIAN M
5 BAKARI AZIZA F
6 FUNGO HAMIS M
7 JOHN REMY L M
8 BUCHWA RICHARD M
9 KIVUYO ELIA ISAYA M
10 CHEPE NOAH MWANKUGA M
11 FULGENCE ENELIETHA F
12 MIHAYO MASANJA MAZIKU M
13 DANIEL DIANA F
14 RICHARD AMOS M
15 NGANGA MARY A F
16 NGINDO HAPPINESS LISUNGU F
17 SAMUEL CHACHA M
18 BONIFACE MKONI MSANZE M
19 EPHRAIM SARAH F
20 ISSA CHEDI L M
21 MASOKO ARISTARICO A M
22 METTA MAWAZO MWANZILWA M
23 JOSEPH PAUL M M
24 RAPHAEL ANNA DIONIS F
25 SHIJA SALIMA F
26 MAGIDA ROBERT MILIGO M
27 LUBINZA KAMBA M
28 JOHN NYANJALA K F
29 RAUYA WINFRIDA ADRIANI F
30 DANIEL MESHACK M
31 MWAKALEBELA NSAJIGWA G M
32 MALENDEJA BARAKA THOMAS M
33 MSAMI EDINA M F
34 SHITINDI BENIHADI P M
35 SULEIMAN ZUBEDA RAJABU F
36 ABDI MOHAMED KHALIL M
37 DEVISON ERICK M
38 SERAFINI AMEDEUS MSHANGA M
39 MUNUO LIGHTNESS MOSES F
40 THADEI FELISTA CHRISTOPHER F
41 CHILIGATI YOHANA CHARLES M
42 ASSENGA PETER E M
43 MWANJISI IMANI K M
44 MOSHI KUBEJA M
45 NGUVILA CLAUD ALBERTO M
46 PILLA DEVOTA MAJALIWA F
47 MMARY DAINESS EDWARD F
48 NGAKOKA GETRUDA MODEST F
49 VALENTINE ALOYCE M
50 JOHN EMMANUEL M
51 MASANJA SEBASTIAN M
52 MATIKO NEEMA N F
53 SAMWEL EMMANUEL M
54 PHILIPO HELMAS M
55 DAVID MAGDALENA F
56 HAMISI ARAFA F
57 FRANCIS VINCENT THEONAS M
58 JULIUS DEUS M
59 NDEMBO FREDY M
60 SENDWA TEODORA APOLLO F
61 DAVID SAITOTI N M
62 ASUBISYE GEOPHREY M
63 JUSTINE GOODLUCK M
64 MARTINE ZAINABU F
65 AUDAX JOHANES M
66 MENGI HAMISI M
67 RAPHAEL AUGUST L M
68 NGUDE REGINA J F
69 STANLEY PRIGETH MUSHI F
70 MBEGEYA ARENT WILSON M
71 TATAYA ANNA F
72 SAMIKE SAMIKE DEUS M
73 MSHANGA NAKA J F
74 DOSANOS MARY F
75 MARCUS YASINTA F
76 IVAO FATUMA HUSENI F
77 SIJAONA MILKA F
78 KAMILI HAYSHI J M
79 SANGA GIFT G F
80 GASPER JACQUELINE F
81 ALLY HATIFA F
82 LAIZER MBAPA L M
83 NGELEJA NICOLAUS PETER M
84 TANGILA EPETIA HESRON F
85 JORAM JAMES M
86 MSHIU JOYCE F
87 MAKOMBE DANIEL FREDRICK M
88 MAHUNDI CHRISTOPHER PETER M
89 SYLIVESTER NCHIMAN M
90 PAUL EMMANUEL M
91 ISSA MUSTAFA R M
92 AYUB WINMERY F
93 MOLLEL GLORIA JEREMIAH F
94 LODRICK CHARLES M
95 SAIDI LEMBRIS M
96 NAGAE PAULINA J. F
97 SINGIRA IBRAHIM MGAYA M
98 MTANGO SHEILA F
99 EVANS SARAFINA F
100 SHADRACK DOROTHY AKOTH F
101 NGEJEJE AMOS AFRICANUS M
102 PAUL DOTTO M
103 NDOWO VIOLETH AVELINI F
104 KIBASA CHRISTOPHER IBRAHIM M
105 MPANGALA EMMANUEL MICHAEL M
106 LEMA NOEL GODFREY M
107 OMARY ABDULLAHI A M
108 SEBASTIAN PAULO M
109 AKILIUS ELVA F
110 HANGO IDDI S M
111 KWEYAMBA ELVIRA T F
112 SELEMANI YASSINI ABDUAL M
113 CHIWALANGA LEONARD J M
114 KINGDOM BWIGANE M
115 NDAGILIYE ADAM SETH M
116 MASUNGA BENJAMIN BONIPHACE M
117 NZIGULA FABIAN MABULA M
118 BENEDICTO BENARD M
119 BENJAMIN LENICE F
120 CHACHA NGEREJA C M
121 ABDALLAH DAHALANI M
122 KABONDA ELINE M F
123 MCHAU GEORGE RICHARD M
124 NAMBOLE ROSWITA F
125 IDDI NUSRATH MOHAMEDI F
126 MYALLA THEODAT ELIGIUS M
127 BUJIKU SOPHIA BUSWELU F
128 PETRO MARIA F
129 MAGUZU JANETH S F
130 MGUMIRO MARKO ELISA M
131 KIBONA NOAH A M
132 NDOSI MARY S F
133 EMMANUEL BARAKA P M
134 GREECK AMBAKISYE M
135 STANLEY SADOCK M
136 AHNSI LOVENESS F
137 MTAENGERWA JESCA JOHN F
138 MESHACK PERUSI F
139 ZEBEDAYO NOAH M
140 SHOO ANNETH JOACHIM F
141 ALOYCE HAPPINESS F
142 SIYONKILI BERTHA J F
143 JOSEPH DAVID M
144 ONESMO FLORA M F
145 CHUNYA THEOFRIDA HENERICO F
146 JACKOB PASKAZIA F
147 TUMBAY NEEMA JOSEPH F
148 LUSULO YARED MASAWENI M
149 FIRBETY ANNA F
150 SARAKIKYA JACKLINE HOSEA F
151 ELIAS LYDIA F
152 KAYUNZE CHRISTINA MATTAN F
153 NICHOLAUS DIGNA L F
154 MGAYA STELLAH MARTIN F
155 PHILIPO SAMWEL H M
156 NDAZI MUSSA J B M
157 NETHIA WALTER M
158 OTARU GODFREY E M
159 MWASANDELE FLORIDA A F
160 CHILIPWELI GLORIA EMANUEL F
161 MEAGIE NESIKAR F
162 MSAMI IDDI M
163 SAMWEL ISAACK M M
164 MADEGE NICKO RICHARD M
165 SALVATORY DEUS M
166 GOSBERT GERWINE M
167 STANSLAUS STEVEN M
168 TUKAY HAPPY APOLINARY F
169 HOJA GEORGE M
170 MWAKWENDA JANUARY A M
171 MBATYANI IMANI SAMWELI M
172 JUMA BENEDICT M
173 WAMBURA MARY C F
174 DOTTO PAULO M
175 MOSSES FRIDA F
176 SOSTENES PASKALINA F
177 JOHN JOHN GOODLUCK M
178 CHUWA MARY GORETH M F
179 MWAGUMBO GRACE STEPHEN F
180 SULEY ELARD LEONARD M
181 ELIKANA JONAS M
182 GABRIEL HUBERT A M
183 SHEMDOE MWANAULU A F
184 MDETELWA ZIADA C F
185 ZACHARIA MARTIN EMMANUEL M
186 KAKATA JACKLINE F
187 MICHAEL MARY M F
188 MOSHI PRISCA VICTOR F
189 MKENDA GETRUDE PAMFIL F
190 SILVEST IDDA S F
191 MBINGO MODESTA DAUDI F
192 KETTO PETER M
193 JINGU GODFREY BENJAMINI M
194 DERICK CHARLES M
195 SIAME LUCKSON M
196 MALINDA IRENE F
197 KAPAMA ADAMU R M
198 BAKARY SALMIN IDDY M
BACHELOR OF LAWS
SN SURNAME FIRST NAME SECOND NAME SEX
1 JOHANNES ROSEMARY F
2 NDOSSI JOAN ASHISA F
3 LYIMO PATRICIA REMMY F
4 KINABO FELIX YOBU M
5 LAURENCE EDSON M
6 TEMBA ANGELA A F
7 TELLI BEATHA G F
8 NYAROMBO ZACHARIA FEDNAND M
9 KIBAO HINDU AYOUB F
10 MOHAMEDI KOKU SELEMANI F
11 LIKATI PELAGIA MOHAMMED F
12 DOTTO ELIZABETH M F
13 NILO BYERA J F
14 MREMI NELSON R M
15 RICHARD YASINTA F F
16 MAKENGO RACHEL S F
17 NYANGUSI PATRICK FRANSIS M
18 JUMA AYOUB M
19 MUSUNGA HENRY SOSTHENES M
20 MARIKA NAOMI GEORGE F
21 NGOVONGO SIMEON KIZINGA M
22 NDUNGURU KENEDY H M
23 MUYENJWA GODFREY H M
24 JOSEPH EUNICE KUSEKWA F
25 MZEE KHALIDI MWINJUMA M
26 BARUNGUZA ALEXANDER J M
27 KIMARO CAROLINE FELIX F
28 MAYALA SELEKA M
29 MWANG'ONDA DAUD L M
30 JUMA AISHA F
31 MAGESSA MICHAEL SAMSON M
32 MBOGO JENNIFER S F
33 MBAGA ANNA YASINI F
34 ERASSY JUMA EMMANUEL M
35 JOHN FRED B M
36 SHIRIMA HELEN SABIN F
37 MBWAMBO JUMA HABIBU M
38 KATEKA MWAJUMA H F
39 MAINUKA HONORATHA TUMAINI F
40 MANANGU JACQUELINE AUGUSTINE F
41 JOSEPH JANETH F
42 NYAHONGO SARA F
43 MINJA EDOM ADAM M
44 MASERO GEORGE B M
45 MUSHI BALTAZAR M
46 BARTAZARY JOSEPH D M
47 MASSAM NANCY HANS F
48 JUSTO LILLIAN LEMBRIS F
49 NZELLA LOYCE CHARLES F
50 MUGANDA RUTH JANETH F
51 MADEBE YONA MILLANGTONE M
52 TEMAEL TEMAEL GEOFREY M
53 DEOGRATIAS DAVID M
54 NYIRENDA FRANSIS M
55 KIMOMWE HAWA AYUBU F
56 JOSEPH DANIEL M
57 PAULINE DENIS M
58 LAMECK GODWIN PAUL M
59 LAUREAN RENATUS M
60 NDYAMUKAMA MOSSES M
61 MOLLEL DOREEN S F
62 SILAA GLORIA T F
63 NDIMBO MARIA E F
64 MWAIJENGO TUTINDAGA F
65 RWECHUNGURA AVITY M
66 MSHANA KARIMU SAIDI M
67 SHABAN FEMIDA F
68 MHERE ZACHARIA JOSEPH M
69 NATSE EBENEZER ISRAEL M
70 MADATA SHIJA KULWA M
71 BAROBEGWA SAIDI M
72 NGOWI EMMANUEL G M
73 NDELWA NASMA BENSON F
74 MKENDA INNOCENT J M
75 KITUMBIKA CATHERINE F
76 MASSAWE CHRISTINA ROGACIAN F
77 MUSIMU EZEKIEL M
78 ONYANGO RONALD JACKSON M
79 BALIJUYE ELIZABETH FREDRICK F
80 VEDASTUS NEEMA F
81 MAUFI JAMES M
82 MWITA HAMAD M
83 ULOMI RONALD HAPPYGOD M
84 GENYA WEGESA F
85 MAMBOSHO WILSON E M
86 MALASUSA MIRIAM ALEX F
87 MBOYA NANCY DESDERY F
88 HAULE QUEEN OMARY F
89 SHUMWELA ADAM M
90 OLOMI EVELINE PETER F
91 NJAID DILLON CHRISTOPHER M
92 ZAKARIA MASHAKA R M
93 MUSHI ARISTIDI VALERIANI M
94 CHOMO FADHILI A M
95 NGOYE ADAM MICHAEL M
96 BUNDALA SIXBATH M
97 CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL M
98 HASSAN IDDY M
99 NSIIMA SHANNON MBERWA F
100 BOROGO HAPPYNES F
101 MANJIRA ABEL GOODLUCK M
102 BOAY RITHA BARNABAS F
103 MULOKOZI BLANDINA F
104 JAMES FRANK M
105 BENEDICTO EMMANUEL M
106 MWANRI GILBART ARTHUR M
107 CHINDINDI ELTON M
108 NELSON GLORIA F
109 MWAKALINGA NEEMA F F
110 MASSAE ANETH A F
111 RUMANYIKA JOHNSON M M
112 MOHINGO NELSON N M
113 DOTTO SUSANA F
114 MWILU THERESIA JOSEPHATI F
115 MMANGA THOMAS A M
116 MKUFUNZI MBARAKA R M
117 YAHYA RAHIMA F
118 SEMAGOGWA FRANCIS NICODEMUS M
119 URIO JANETH M F
120 MTAMBO JUMA R M
121 ISSA ISSA MOMA M
122 MAGIRI LYDIA N F
123 KYANDO STEVEN YOHANA M
124 KALEB MOURICE M
125 BUZUMALLE GODFREY M
126 NYASIO PASCHAL M
127 AUGUSTINO EZEKIEL M
128 ARINAITWE BRENDA F
129 NYONI ZENA ABDALAH F
130 MNG'ANYA YUDA T M
131 LWAKATARE MICHAEL M
132 BLANKET ACRALA ABDALLAH F
133 IBUVA ZAINAB J F
134 MWANJALA GIVEN FREDRICK F
135 LOHAY AUGUSTINO P M
136 CHARLES BEATRICE R F
137 HAILALA SHABAN J M
138 MARANDU BEATRICE F
139 KAMBALOYA AGATHA HENRY F
140 MWAMBULUMA PETER AMOS M

Quick Contacts

Info
college[at]makumira.ac.tz

Administration
dvca[at]makumira.ac.tz

Academic
academic[at]makumira.ac.tz

Physical Address

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA

P.O. BOX 55, USA RIVER

ARUSHA TANZANIA

PHONE: +255 (27)2541034

              +255 (27)2541036

FAX:     +255 (27)2541030